YO!Stars

Welcome to the best source of the famous pornstars sexy picture galleries.

Our reviewers do their best to find most wanted and most beautiful models for you.

 

Christina Bella

Christina Bella

Cristina Bella (born November 29, 1981 in Kecskemet, Hungary) is a Hungarian pornographic actress.

Birthdate: November 29, 1981 (1981-11-29)
Birth location: Kecskemet, Hungary
Birth name: Krisztina Szegedi
Measurements: 32B-26-34 in
Height: 5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight: 92 lb (42 kg/6.6 st)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Black (dyed) Natural bust: No (since 2004)
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Hungarian
No. of films: 69


Christina Bella galleries

Christina is going to eat you alive

Christina Bella can be found at the following sites:

Swank Magazine

Swank Magazine

Swank Magazine Online. Thousands of explicit photographs never seen before on the Internet! New Photos added every hour! See the beautiful young girls exclusive to Swank Magazine Plus - Hot behind-the-scenes Centerfold Video, Live Shows, Chats, Special Live Events, XXX Videos, Real Sex Confessions, and much more! Bonus- Visit our archive and see the last 6 years of Swank Magazine Online. Swank, the name you have known for adult entertainment for over 60 years.

Swank Magazine Models

JOIN Swank Magazine NOW!!!


More Christina Bella galleries

Christina Bella galleries at Vip Babes