YO!Stars

Welcome to the best source of the famous pornstars sexy picture galleries.

Our reviewers do their best to find most wanted and most beautiful models for you.

 

Shawna Lenee

Shawna Lenee

Name: Shawna Lenee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio
Date of Birth: Sunday, April 12, 1987
Birth Name: Shawna Scott
Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Bare
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Measurements: 32C-25-34
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel


Shawna Lenee galleries

Shawnee Lenee bounces up and down on her bed Shawna's sexy strip tease Supersexy Shawna Lenee Shawna Lenee in hot body Hot blonde Shawna and her sexy legs Hot Shawna spreads her pussy Shawna Lenee posing in black Shawna Lenee reveals her rosy pink pussy Shawna Lenee serves up an all-American apple pie Shawna Lenee enjoys the desert sunset Cute blonde hottie Shawna Lenee toys her moist pussy Shawna Lenee is flashing her naked ass Shawna Lenee checks into a desert motel Shawna Lenee loves pinching and squeezing Wild blonde babe Blue toy for a horny blonde Sexy Blonde Spreading Shawna in white panties Shawna and her tight black dress Shawna Lenee pinching and squeezing her nipples

Shawna Lenee can be found at the following sites:

Penthouse

Penthouse

At Penthouse.com you know what you are going to get- ultra-high "magazine" quality girls doing explicit things. When I saw the tour I recognized lots of famous girls but in the members area I realized they have tons of other hot new girls I had never even heard of or seen anywhere else on the net.

Overall, I would say if you are a babe/pornstar fan this is a great site to check out as it certainly has a lot of exclusive material and the navigation and design is top notch.

Penthouse Models

JOIN Penthouse NOW!!!


Sexy Babes

Sexy Babes

Welcome to Sexy Babes! Launched in 2001 they have steadily built up a HUGE database of the world sexiest Glamour Models & Pornstars.

They have a massive library of photoshoots and high quality videos.

You may have been a member before but now its finally been updated into a site that is very easy to browse and navigate! You also get access to a total of NINE bonus sites including the NEW top site Babelicious.com !

Sexy Babes Models

JOIN Sexy Babes NOW!!!


Amateurs Gone Bad

Amateurs Gone Bad

This site features beautiful, nude blond women from around the World. This site contains no pop-up ads of any kind, just tasteful elegant woman for your viewing pleasure!

Amateurs Gone Bad Models

JOIN Amateurs Gone Bad NOW!!!


Twistys

Twistys

Twistys™ prides itself on having the hottest babes on earth! We strive to bring you the most featuring models who we know will appeal to you. That's why, when we find a babe who has what our members enjoy, we make them our official Twistys Treat of the Month!™

Twistys Models

JOIN Twistys NOW!!!


More Shawna Lenee galleries

Shawna Lenee galleries at Vip Babes