YO!Stars

Welcome to the best source of the famous pornstars sexy picture galleries.

Our reviewers do their best to find most wanted and most beautiful models for you.

 

Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn

Valentina Vaughn (born March 15, 1983 in Baltimore, Maryland is a stage name for an American nude model and pornographic actress.

Birthdate: March 15, 1983 (1983-03-15)
Birth location: Baltimore, U.S.
Birth name: Tristen
Measurements: 35C-26-34 in (89C-66-86 cm)
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Brown


Valentina Vaughn galleries

Valentina Vaughn drifts off into a blissful

Valentina Vaughn can be found at the following sites:

Penthouse

Penthouse

At Penthouse.com you know what you are going to get- ultra-high "magazine" quality girls doing explicit things. When I saw the tour I recognized lots of famous girls but in the members area I realized they have tons of other hot new girls I had never even heard of or seen anywhere else on the net.

Overall, I would say if you are a babe/pornstar fan this is a great site to check out as it certainly has a lot of exclusive material and the navigation and design is top notch.

Penthouse Models

JOIN Penthouse NOW!!!


More Valentina Vaughn galleries

Valentina Vaughn galleries at Vip Babes